Showing 217–228 of 371 results

Natural Soy Wax Pellets

Price range: ₦2,500.00 through ₦15,000.00
Natural Soy Wax Pellets are a premium, plant-based wax derived from hydrogenated soybean oil. Known for being biodegradable, renewable, and

Neem Liquid Extract

Price range: ₦5,500.00 through ₦45,000.00
Neem Extract is a natural botanical liquid obtained from the leaves, bark, and seeds of the Neem tree. it is

Niacinamide (Vitamin B3 Powder)

Price range: ₦2,500.00 through ₦35,000.00
Vitamin B3, also called niacin, is one of the water-soluble B vitamins. The term niacin refers to nicotinic acid and

Niacinamide PC

Price range: ₦7,000.00 through ₦120,000.00
Niacinamide PC is a new upgraded from of niacinamide with a largely reduced amount of nicotinic acid which may cause

Nila Powder – Blue

Price range: ₦4,000.00 through ₦30,000.00
Indigo Blue Powder is a natural dye derived from the leaves of the Indigofera tinctoria plant. Traditionally used for centuries,

Nonapeptide-1 (Pep®-Radiance) – Melanostatine

Price range: ₦12,000.00 through ₦98,000.00
Pep®-Radiance (Nonapeptide-1) is an advanced skin-brightening peptide used in cosmetic formulations aimed at reducing the appearance of dark spots, improving

Oat Beta Glucan

Price range: ₦4,500.00 through ₦150,000.00
DESCRIPTION: Oat Beta-Glucan is a naturally occurring polysaccharide derived from oats, known for its exceptional moisturizing, soothing, and skin-repairing properties.

Oat Beta Glucan Liquid

Price range: ₦7,000.00 through ₦125,000.00
Oat Beta Glucan Liquid is a powerful skin-soothing and moisturizing ingredient extracted from oats (Avena sativa). Beta-glucans are natural polysaccharides

Octadecenedioc Acid (O.D.A.WHITE)

Price range: ₦5,000.00 through ₦345,000.00
What it is • A dicarboxylic acid derived from fatty acids • Works somewhat like azelaic acid, but often stronger for pigmentation control • Common in serums for hyperpigmentation and oily/acne-prone skin

Octisalate -ethylhexyl salicylate

Price range: ₦3,500.00 through ₦55,000.00
Octisalate (2-ethylhexyl salicylate) Octisalate is an oil-soluble organic compound commonly used as a sunscreen active ingredient. It functions by absorbing

Octocrylene

Price range: ₦5,500.00 through ₦150,000.00
Octocrylene is an oil-soluble UV filter widely used in sunscreen and cosmetic formulations to protect the skin from the harmful

Octyl Methoxycinnamate (OMC)

Price range: ₦5,000.00 through ₦120,000.00
Octyl methoxycinnamate also as ethylhexyl methoxycinnamate, A clear, oil-soluble, “cosmetically-elegant” liquid that is the most commonly used chemical sunscreen. It